ANRI

Anna Lloyd & Julia Owen

Pen Llan, Nannerch, Mold CH7 5RD

01352 741362

Section B

 

ARAD

Pat Thomas and Vicky Williams

Llys Fair, Cynwyd, Corwen LL21 0LF

01490 413106

Section A

 

AROS

Mrs L Ridgeway

Aros Farm, Nercwys, Mold, Flintshire CH7 4EG

01352 758133

Section A

 

ARVON

Sara Mackay Williams

3,Cae Berllan, Caernarfon, Gwynedd LL55 1HH

01286 678512

Section A

 

ASHGROVE

Fran Jackson-Edwards

Bryn Fedw, Cymau, Wrexham

01928 760973

Section C & D

 

BALFOUR

Mrs N Gawley

Hen Siop, Tabor, Dolgellau LL40 2RB

01341 423093

Section B & WPBR

 

BOOTHSDALE

Rosie and David Wilson

Buarth Mawr, Prion, Denbigh LL16 4RU

01745 890642

Section A

 

BORETON

Richard and Sue Price

Glebe Villas, Lyons Lane, Condover, Shropshire SY5 7AJ

01743 874113

Section B

 

BRYNFA & PENTRECOED

Mrs Julie Evans Davies

Foel Fach, Winllan Road, Llansantfffraid, Powys SY22 6TS

01691 828291

Section D & WPBR

 

BRYNOFFA

Kevin Walker

Bryn Offa Farm, New Brighton, Mold CH7 6RQ

01352 700459/ 07714 762885

Section A, B, D & WPBR

 

CAEREINI

Huw Gruffydd

Caereini Sports Horse, Llys Garneddog, Bethel, Bala LL23 7LA

07810 861394

Section B, D & WPBR

 

CEFNMELYN

Mary Williams

Brynmair, Cefn Melyn Farm, Cilcain, Mold, Flints, CH7 5NT

01352 740175

Section A & C

 

CHESHMERE

Stewart, Lorraine and Terry Thomas

Cobclough Farm, Oackencloth, Road, Bacup OL13 9UZ

01706 872242

 

COEDFEDW

S Roberts

Cefn y Fedw Farm,Pen y Cae, Wrexham, LL14 1UA

01978 823403

Section A, C, D

 

CWMSARAH

Sarah Mullock-Jones

Mynydd Farm, Mynydd Lane, Mochdre, Colwyn Bay

01492 531142/ 0773 375216

Section A

 

DAFREN & DELGARTH

Mr D & Mrs K J Griffith

Dafren, 3 Cerrig Llwydion, Tregarth, Bangor, Gwynedd, LL57 4NE

01248 600834

Section C & D

 

DEUCOCH

Mrs CA Hughes

14 Tyn y Pwll Estate, Llanbedrog, Pwellheli, LL53 7PG

01758 741160

Section A

 

EAVESWOOD

Mrs P Lockley & Miss C Lockley

287 Hanley Rd, Sneyd Green, Stoke on Trent, Staffs, ST1 6DF

07977 508088

Section A

 

ELCON

Mr & Mrs J Broomhall

Corra Common Farm, Calverhall, Whitchurch, Shropshire SY13 4PJ

01948 890219  

Section A

 

ELTON

Meirion Owen

73 Victoria Square, Oldham Road, Manchester, M4 5DZ

0161 228 6331

Section C

 

ERDYL  

E, DM and A Roberts

Cefn Ysgwydd Bach, Bryngwran, Holyhead LL65 3SW

01407 810135

Section C & D

 

FIELDSIDE

T Jones/G Starkey

Fieldside, Oldcastle Lane, Threapwood, Malpas SY14 7BA

01948 770583

Section B & WPBR

 

FOURWAYS

John Haywood

Fourways Stud Farm, Cheesehill Lane, Norley, Nr Frodsham, Cheshire, WA6 8LF

01606 882235

Section D

 

FRONLLECHID

Bethan Hughes

Tal y Sarn Farm, Llanllechid, Bangor, Gwynedd LL57 3AJ

01248 600198

Section A

 

GALCHOG

Emyr LLoyd

Galchog, Llanfwrog, Ruthin LL15 2AB

01824 704555

Section A

 

GLENISLA

Fraser & Joy Simpson

Bog Farm, New Mill, Keith, AB55 6UB

01542 887060

Section A

 

GRUGAUR

David & Judy Roach

19, St Brides View, Roch, Haverfordwest SA62 6AZ

01437 710643

Section A

 

GWEUNYDD

Gwyndaf Davies

Penrallt, Nant-y-Rhiw, LLanrwst LL26 0TL

01492 642410

Section C

 

GWYRDDPARC

Woolley Family

Green Park Farm, Lower Mountain Road, Penyffordd, Chester CH4 0EU

01978 760558

SectionA & C

 

GWYSAL

G & S Bartley-Forsyth

Bryn Llwyd, Bodorgan, Ynys Mon

07771 530091

Section A

 

HAPSFORD

Paul & Chris Williams

8 Manley View, Elton, Chester CH2 4QF

01928 724920

Section A

 

HOLLYTREE

Mrs G Oldham

28, Blackburn Road, Ribchester, Preston PR3 3ZP

01254 878766

Section A

 

KALUSTA

Mrs S & Miss K Stanley

Maes Tyddyn Uchaf, Clawddnewydd, Ruthin LL15 2NH

01824 750651

Section WPBR

 

KATOMS

Kathleen Owen-Lilley & Thomas Owen

Garside Farm Cottage, Dig Gate Lane, Milnrow, Rochdale OL16 4NS

01706 842040

Section A & D

 

KNOLTON

D E Nicholls

Swallow Barn, Gwalia Farm, Overton, Wrexham LL13 0LG

01978 710254

Section A

 

LEGERVIEW

Mr S J Groom

16, Hilltop Crescent, Wheatley Hills, Doncaster DN2 5SX

01302 811099

Section A

 

LLANFYLLIN

Mrs MGA Edwards

Moelfronllwyd, Llanfyllin, Powys SY22 5EP

01691 648340

Section D

 

LLWYNAN & PENMYNYDD

Ieuan and Elan Parry

Maesllwyn, Penmynydd, Llanfairpwyll, Ynys Mon LL61 5BX

01248 714078

SectionA

 

MAENADDWYN

Sutton

Tyddyn Melys, Capel Coch, Llangefni LL77 7UT

01248 470247

Section A

 

MAESTEG

Davies

Englefield Farm, Mostyn Road, Greenfield, Holywell CH8 9DN

01352 711288

Section A/B/WPBR

 

MOELYPARC

Jeff Goff

Cae Isa, Afonwen, Mold

01352 720608

Section A & D

 

MORWYN

Mrs A Weaver

Bryn Meibion, Clawddnewydd, Ruthin LL15 2NL

01824 750256

Section A & B

 

NEFYDD

Mrs M Edwards

Nefydd Stud, Tyn y Caeau, Llannefydd, Denbigh, LL16 5DH

01745 540369

Section B

 

NERWYN

Mr & Mrs G Wyn Jones

1 Bod Hyfryd, Dolwen, Abergele, LL22 8NY

01492 680234

Section A

 

OWRTYN

Mr & Mrs K Roberts

4, Bangor Road, Overton on Dee, Wrexham LL13 0HB

01978 710119

Section D

 

PANTAFARN

HM & AE Smith

Wheatsheaf, Etna Road, Buckley, Mold CH7 3LG

01244 545606

Section C, D & WPBR (large)

 

PANTYMEL

John & Hilary Hitchmough & Jack

Pant-y-Mel Mawr, Betws GG, Corwen LL21 9PH

01490 460209/ 07837 643294

Section A/C

 

PENFFRIDD and DELGARTH

T and D Florence

Frondeg Uchaf, Tregarth, Bangor LL57 4PA

01248 601177

Section A/C/D

 

PENY-COED

Mr M W Bellis

Pen-y-Coed Farm, Minera Road, Ffrith, Wrexham LL11 5LR

01978 758718

Section C&D

 

RIVERDALE

Mrs D Edwards

Eyarth Cottage, Llanfair DC, Ruthin LL15 2EH

01824 703679

Section A & WPBR

 

ROYALVIEW

Miss S Roberts

13 Lon Cymru, Llandudno, Conwy LL30 1SJ

01492 877301

Section WPB

 

RYNYS

JP Dunne

124 Gaerwen Uchaf, Gaerwen, Ynys Môn

07882 962960

Section A C D & WPBR

 

SANDENE

D E Roberts & C A Jones

Ruckleg, Llyn Helyg, Trelawnyd LL18 6ED

01745 571805

Section A

 

SEIONT

JN & H Williams

Yr Hendre, Lôn Parc, Caernarfon LL55 2HS

01286 672854

Section C & D

 

SELATTYN

Mr and Mrs B.E.Hughes

Thornhill, Craignant, Selattyn, Oswestry SY10 7DR

01691 718882

Section A/D

 

SERENGARTH

Mr and Mrs P Salter

Ty'n Ddol, Llanynys, Denbigh LL16 4LF

07881 712015

Section D

 

SKELLORN

Kerry Wainright

Lockgate Farm, Wood Lane East, Adlington SK10 4PH

07900 263203

Section B

 

STOAK

Mr Stephen Johnson

Tyn y Pistyll, Llangollen, Denbighshire LL208AR

07792856069

Section B

 

SWINFORD

Mrs E A Sherlock

Birch Farm, Mouldsworth, Chester CH3 8AW

01928 740231

Section A

 

TALYLLYN

Eric M. Jones

Afallon, Groeslon, Caernafon LL54 7TY

01286 830626

Section C/D

 

TANRYN

Ian Entwistle

7, Westcote Street, Darwen BB3 2QS

07762 931798

Section C/D

 

TEGANLEE

Mr B Worrall & Miss D Jones

Parciau, Ffordd Berthen, Lixwm

07984 402635

Section A

 

VALENTINE

Jim McNaught

9 Ramsey Close, Barlaston, Stoke-on-Trent ST12 9BS

01782 926714

Section B & WPBR

 

WESLA

Miss F E Rowlands & Mirian Elin  

Afallon, Stryd Wesla, Bodedern, Ynys Môn LL65 3TD

07788 611811

Section A & C

Secretary

Mrs Heulwen M Jones,

1 Rhuddlan Road,

Acrefair,

Wrexham,

LL14 3LJ.

Tel: 01978 812860

Email: croesiolynponies@aol.com

‚Äč

© 2023 by The Painter. Proudly created with Wix.com